WERBUNG:

SINN League #1: Preseason

Verlauf

Playoff Spiele

Status
Team Money MNY 1:0 BTF ebtef
Hellerhofer Inferno Hell 0:1 Elben Elben
Rift Guardians RiG 1:0 S1G4 S1mpleG4ming
1. Berliner Esport-Club e.V. Red BeSC Red 1:0 HLG Hümmling Legends
Selected to Kill s2K 0:1 SNG Sangal eSports
OverkillGaming OKG 0:1 OP OP innogy eSport
RainBowPonys RBP 1:0 IRIS IndianRuggedIceSpirit
Unknown Poros KNO 0:1 DNOTD DefinitelyNotDota
Element: Unknown Gaming EUG 1:0 **Sin ergibt Sinn
Holy Britannian Empire H0BE 0:1 PACK The Pack
Timeless Knights TLK 1:0 INC INCOMING
Die Legenden von Timbuktu Timbu 0:1 BL Black Lion
Aequilibritas Esports AeQ 1:0 DHDA Testiculi Aris
BlackBunnys BBY 0:1 RG Royal Gaming
Kieler Robben KRO 1:0 OSS ObamasSandSoldaten
IchBinInsane iSane 0:1 EAT Evelynn At Blue
Kawaii Killer KK 0:1 SBY Sublizzy eSports
HisiGuardians HiGs 0:1 NF4 Nightf4ll E-Sports
League of Lauchs LoL 0:1 DSP Desperadoz
Pankower Pumper PAPU 1:0 FuD69 fappen und daben
Eternal Return Gaming ERG 1:0 TRA The Rift Avengers
Wild Instinct Gaming WIG 1:0 CC ChaosClan
AI POOLPARTY AIP 0:1 RSH Rising of the Soul Hunters
1. Berliner Esport-Club e.V. Black BeSC Black 0:1 SSF Frost Sabotage & Security Force e.V. Frost
RLB LampuNatic RLBLN 1:0 TNG TheGuardianGalaxy
The Helix Division THD 0:1 HI5D High 5 Daisy
INTeressant INT 0:1 BiB Böses im Busch
Prosis PRS 1:0 HiP Hier ist Patrick
Die Titnippler TitNi 0:1 187 187 Salzbande
FritzNorbertDetlefFrank FNDF 1:0 B4G Born for Greatness
SH Kluftjunkies KT 1:0 FLZZE TeamFlosse
Newcomer2018 NEW18 1:0 CW Critical Win
OrcaGaming Orca! 1:0 ShNW ShinyNightWolf
Le Pink Lamas LPL 1:0 CG Clean Gaming
Für Rum und Cola Rum 1:0 AXA autism X adderall
KFC KamerunFightClub KFC 0:1 SHG Shiogama
Flutscher FTR 0:1 ADR Adorable eSports
Insanity E-Sports IN 0:1 TG Team Genious
Inclused IncOf 0:1 TUI Team Ultra Instinct
Power Muffin Gaming PMG 1:0 PSS PandaSuicideSquad
University eSports Frankfurt UEF 1:0 KP Killer Pandas
Team Eskalation TESK 0:1 NBD Never Back Down
Sturmtief Fabienne STF 0:1 TFA Tempered Fate Academy
Oppai Hunters OH 0:1 AST Astral Eternity
Naggers in Pyjamas NIPY 1:0 CaSaC CappuccinoSahneCrew
DieKulenJungsHDLPYT DKJ 0:1 INT AmRheinInten
T3H Esports T3H 1:0 INT INT FEED
El Cringo ElC 1:0 MRE MushroomEater
Buff my Range BmR 1:0 <JSP> Juicy StPeaches
Kühlmittelverluststörfall KVSF 0:1 CU Crybabies United
Dragonblades DFG 0:1 MEZ MonkaEZ
Die OTPs OTP 0:1 ZDCS Team ZODIACS
Legends Never Dope LND 0:1 CSG Casual Gaming
PRO Valley 69 PV69 0:1 FFvsE Fünf Feeder gegen Elo
Aethernal Rookies ATHR 1:0 ORA ORA ORA ORA!
Epoch 5 e5 1:0 AGN Angry Noobs
ImpreneT E-Sports iMT 0:1 SMG Strawmount Gaming
SitTFDown STFD 0:1 TUK eSports TUK
Dortmund Esports DoeS 1:0 CwG <3 Coldwater Gaming
Team Salted Kingdom TSK 1:0 LIT Low IQ Team
Hier ist Patrick HiP 0:1 TFB Team-Flashbait
Kerngedanke Lautet Rein KLR 1:0 HIF Hextech Influencer
1. Berliner Esport-Club e.V. BeSC 1:0 SH©IT SH © IceTea
GyrosGMBH Gyr 1:0 SWI AeQ Swipe
Jawollek T1 JWKT1 1:0 TSK Team Salted Kingdom
Team All Mid TAM 0:1 TES The ELO Submarine
404 Multigaming e.V. 404 0:1 TreadStone | TreadStone
Jung, Dynamisch, Erfolglos JDE 1:0 NRNF No Risk No Farm
SmasherZ SMZ 1:0 EtS Eternal Sunrise
as soon as possible ASAP 0:1 LCF Last Christfight
eversity pro eve 1:0 PAIN Pa Inferno
We Hate Minions e.V WHM 1:0 DEP Die Elopolizei
Aethernal ATH 1:0 BL Black Lion
|Sixth Sense| SXTH 0:1 Oub Ouroboros
Devotion Esports DEV 1:0 BBG Big Brain Gaming
TheEndzone Endzo 0:1 ATG Attitudé Gaming
CellFire Gaming CFG 0:1 KK Kantige Kanten
Acid Gaming AG 1:0 VHK Valhalla´s Knights
Autism Inc. Auts! 0:1 BD Brain Drain
Black Lion BL 0:1 AeQ Aequilibritas Esports
Royal Gaming RG 1:0 Mvs Marvel Davis
Kieler Robben KRO 1:0 EAT Evelynn At Blue
La Banda Wakanda LBW 0:1 SBY Sublizzy eSports
Nightf4ll E-Sports NF4 0:1 eSpKn eSports Kn
Desperadoz DSP 0:1 PAPU Pankower Pumper
Eternal Return Gaming ERG 0:1 RLB RoyalBlue eSports
Wild Instinct Gaming WIG 1:0 RSH Rising of the Soul Hunters
Sabotage &amp; Security Force e.V. Frost SSF Frost 1:0 RLBLN RLB LampuNatic
High 5 Daisy HI5D 0:1 BiB Böses im Busch
Prosis PRS 1:0 187 187 Salzbande
Panthers of Void POV 0:1 FNDF FritzNorbertDetlefFrank
Demon Legion DmLg 1:0 KT SH Kluftjunkies
Newcomer2018 NEW18 1:0 RDM RunItDownMid
OrcaGaming Orca! 0:1 BMALE Beta Male Esport
Le Pink Lamas LPL 1:0 Rum Für Rum und Cola
Crispy Rockets CRISP 1:0 SHG Shiogama
Adorable eSports ADR 0:1 eve eversity pro
Vasallenauflöser VAU 0:1 TG Team Genious
ALL IN Envoices AI-E 1:0 TUI Team Ultra Instinct
Power Muffin Gaming PMG 1:0 BPO Bläserpower
University eSports Frankfurt UEF 1:0 ULT Ultimate Players
Never Back Down NBD 0:1 DW Team DefWin
Tempered Fate Academy TFA 1:0 NHZ New Horizon
FîreIce Fice 0:1 AST Astral Eternity
The Wild Bunch TWB 0:1 NIPY Naggers in Pyjamas
Magischen Marburger Maggi Männer (und Nina) MMMM 0:1 INT AmRheinInten
Team-Flashbait TFB 0:1 T3H T3H Esports
ESE One ESE 1:0 ElC El Cringo
Eternal Dragons Gaming EDG 1:0 BmR Buff my Range
Legends of Valhalla LOV 0:1 CU Crybabies United
One Time Challenger OTC 1:0 MEZ MonkaEZ
FlyingJunkies FLY 0:1 ZDCS Team ZODIACS
United Conquerors UCQU 0:1 CSG Casual Gaming
Fünf Feeder gegen Elo FFvsE 1:0 BNX Bionix
Aethernal Rookies ATHR 0:1 e5 Epoch 5
AEon-eSports AEon 1:0 SMG Strawmount Gaming
Hand in der Hose HIH 0:1 TUK eSports TUK
Dortmund Esports DoeS 1:0 FSG FireStorm Gaming
Team Salted Kingdom TSK 0:0 WIG Wild Instinct Gaming
Team-Flashbait TFB 0:1 R#R Die Räudigen Raudis
MonkaEZ MEZ 1:0 KLR Kerngedanke Lautet Rein
1. Berliner Esport-Club e.V. BeSC 1:0 SBT Shockblade Tigers
GyrosGMBH Gyr 1:0 HCE Hurricane eSports
Jawollek T1 JWKT1 0:1 DIV DIVIZON
The ELO Submarine TES 0:1 BW BlackWolf eSports
TreadStone TreadStone | 1:0 LIT Low IQ Team
Jung, Dynamisch, Erfolglos JDE 0:1 SSF Blaze Sabotage &amp; Security Force e.V. Blaze
DeVotion eSports Academy DVA 1:0 SMZ SmasherZ
CrowClan CC 0:1 LCF Last Christfight
eversity pro eve 0:1 TKS Team Kappa Squad
BRG Prospects BRGP 1:0 WHM We Hate Minions e.V
PENTA Sports ESLM PENTA 1:0 ATH Aethernal
Tempered Fate TF 1:0 Oub Ouroboros
Club of Illusory Gentlemen CIG 0:1 DEV Devotion Esports
Attitudé Gaming ATG 0:1 KK Kantige Kanten
Acid Gaming AG 0:1 BD Brain Drain
VolumeZero vZ- 1:0 MNY Team Money
Elben Elben 1:0 RiG Rift Guardians
1. Berliner Esport-Club e.V. Red BeSC Red 0:1 SNG Sangal eSports
OP innogy eSport OP 1:0 RBP RainBowPonys
ESUG Ultimate Five Feeder UFF 1:0 DNOTD DefinitelyNotDota
Element: Unknown Gaming EUG 1:0 PACK The Pack
Oliver Gang OPG 1:0 TLK Timeless Knights
Tempered Fate TF 1:0 DEV Devotion Esports
Kantige Kanten KK 0:1 BD Brain Drain
VolumeZero vZ- 0:1 Elben Elben
Sangal eSports SNG 1:0 OP OP innogy eSport
ESUG Ultimate Five Feeder UFF 1:0 EUG Element: Unknown Gaming
Oliver Gang OPG 0:1 AeQ Aequilibritas Esports
Royal Gaming RG 0:1 KRO Kieler Robben
Sublizzy eSports SBY 1:0 eSpKn eSports Kn
Pankower Pumper PAPU 0:1 RLB RoyalBlue eSports
Wild Instinct Gaming WIG 0:1 SSF Frost Sabotage &amp; Security Force e.V. Frost
Böses im Busch BiB 1:0 PRS Prosis
FritzNorbertDetlefFrank FNDF 0:1 DmLg Demon Legion
Newcomer2018 NEW18 1:0 BMALE Beta Male Esport
Le Pink Lamas LPL 0:1 CRISP Crispy Rockets
eversity pro eve 1:0 TG Team Genious
ALL IN Envoices AI-E 1:0 PMG Power Muffin Gaming
University eSports Frankfurt UEF 0:1 DW Team DefWin
Tempered Fate Academy TFA 1:0 AST Astral Eternity
Naggers in Pyjamas NIPY 1:0 INT AmRheinInten
T3H Esports T3H 1:0 ESE ESE One
Eternal Dragons Gaming EDG 1:0 CU Crybabies United
One Time Challenger OTC 0:1 ZDCS Team ZODIACS
Casual Gaming CSG 1:0 FFvsE Fünf Feeder gegen Elo
Epoch 5 e5 0:1 AEon AEon-eSports
eSports TUK TUK 0:1 DoeS Dortmund Esports
0:1
MonkaEZ MEZ 0:1 BeSC 1. Berliner Esport-Club e.V.
GyrosGMBH Gyr 0:1 DIV DIVIZON
BlackWolf eSports BW 0:1 TreadStone | TreadStone
Sabotage &amp; Security Force e.V. Blaze SSF Blaze 1:0 DVA DeVotion eSports Academy
Last Christfight LCF 1:0 TKS Team Kappa Squad
BRG Prospects BRGP 0:1 PENTA PENTA Sports ESLM
Tempered Fate TF 1:0 BD Brain Drain
Elben Elben 0:1 SNG Sangal eSports
ESUG Ultimate Five Feeder UFF 0:1 AeQ Aequilibritas Esports
Kieler Robben KRO 0:1 SBY Sublizzy eSports
RoyalBlue eSports RLB 0:1 SSF Frost Sabotage &amp; Security Force e.V. Frost
Böses im Busch BiB 0:1 DmLg Demon Legion
Newcomer2018 NEW18 1:0 CRISP Crispy Rockets
eversity pro eve 1:0 AI-E ALL IN Envoices
Team DefWin DW 0:1 TFA Tempered Fate Academy
Naggers in Pyjamas NIPY 0:1 T3H T3H Esports
Eternal Dragons Gaming EDG 0:1 ZDCS Team ZODIACS
Casual Gaming CSG 0:1 AEon AEon-eSports
Dortmund Esports DoeS 0:1 R#R Die Räudigen Raudis
1. Berliner Esport-Club e.V. BeSC 0:1 DIV DIVIZON
TreadStone TreadStone | 1:0 SSF Blaze Sabotage &amp; Security Force e.V. Blaze
Last Christfight LCF 0:1 PENTA PENTA Sports ESLM
Tempered Fate TF 1:2 SNG Sangal eSports
Aequilibritas Esports AeQ 2:0 SBY Sublizzy eSports
Sabotage &amp; Security Force e.V. Frost SSF Frost 2:0 DmLg Demon Legion
Newcomer2018 NEW18 0:2 eve eversity pro
Tempered Fate Academy TFA 1:2 T3H T3H Esports
Team ZODIACS ZDCS 2:1 AEon AEon-eSports
Die Räudigen Raudis R#R 0:2 DIV DIVIZON
TreadStone TreadStone | 0:2 PENTA PENTA Sports ESLM

Kommentare

WERBUNG:
WERBUNG: