WERBUNG:

SINN League #3: Preseason

Verlauf

Playoff Spiele

Team 1 Status Team 2
GAMEiQ eSports GiQ 1:0 Oub Ouroboros
Universe eSports yellow UEY 1:0 OTP Die OTPs
Doggs TSJ 0:1 N4L NeedForLeague
HDS Sub Team HDSST 1:0 RMG Red Mouse Gaming
Rising of the Soul Hunters RSH 0:1 AIC Always in Combat
Universe eSport white UEW 0:1 HIVE Project HIVE Red
Bionix BNX 1:0 UP Thumbs Up Gaming
Eternal Sunrise EtS 1:0 FRE2 Freiburg eSports e.V. 2
White-Wolf-eSport WWeS 1:0 DNA Die Nasenaffen
Salty-Unicorns SUN 0:1 QUAK QUAAAAAK OINK OINK OINK
Team Shisha Traube Minze TSTM 0:1 RT Team Rising Thunder
Vikings Of Death VOD 1:0 INC Incognito
Legacy Global eSports Team Eumel LCG Eumel 1:0 WCS Worst Chase Szenario
Team Exile EXL 0:1 ACE Ace Gaming
Top runter eSport TreS 0:1 ESKNI Knight eSports
Reso Core RC 1:0 3ID Three Eyed Dravens
PinguSquad PS 0:1 FRE Freiburg eSports e.V.
Rift Rangers RR 1:0 UEB Universe eSport black
Vicious Rookies VRS 1:0 SG Simple Gaming eSports
Meta Logic Breaker MLB 0:1 BeG&E Beyond Good & Evil
Mental Outscale MO 1:0 S1G4 S1mpleG4ming
SumForce eSports Academy SFeA 1:0 LGR Lategame Retards
LMN Nation LMN 0:1 ge~d Team ~d
Team Ultra Instinct TUI 0:1 EDK Edeka Esport
TEEPEE 2 WIN TP2W 1:0 eXs eXon-eSports SNIPE
Linzer Eisen FeAUT 1:0 KT SH Kluftjunkies
BruderMussChallenger BMC 0:1 K-SCC KIT SC Clean
Zackbumm ZB 1:0 Thantum Thantum
qp Pink-Camouflage qp.PC 0:1 SYN BSynergy
White-Wolf-eSport WWeS 0:1 VTX Team Vertex
Flayn eSports Swiss Edition FYN 1:0 HuMa Hularon Masters
Fallen Empire FaEm 0:1 QUAK QUAAAAAK OINK OINK OINK
Teamname Egal TNE 1:0 DEF DEvilsFruit
Crispy Rockets CRISP 1:0 RT Team Rising Thunder
Pfälzer Hobbits PH 1:0 Simple Simple
Dragon Slayers SLYRS 0:1 VOD Vikings Of Death
Flayn eSports FYN 1:0 GW GermanWolves
KIT SC HIG KIT SC HIG 1:0 CORE CORE
Legacy Global eSports Team Eumel LCG Eumel 1:0 EGB Eastside Gaming Bremen
SmokeScreen UHY 0:1 MIZE Razor Cats
Ace Gaming ACE 1:0 GME Gymnasium Martineum eSport
Teamplayerz Black TPz Black 0:1 PJM Project Midalee
HSA GalaxyPanthers HSA 1:0 ESKNI Knight eSports
Gaminec Esports GMCE 1:0 LFG LiveForGaming
Schwälmer Salzburschen SSB 0:1 RC Reso Core
FiveofDiamonds 5ofD 1:0 TOW Trofl-Omsen Warriors
Hellerhofer Inferno Hell 0:1 FRE Freiburg eSports e.V.
You've been gnoooomed HUH HUH! 0:1 AFA Austrian Force Academy
Boosted Bonobos BB 1:0 AEX Arctic ElectroniX
Rift Rangers RR 1:0 SKL SK Lation
Divinus Vires dV 0:1 ωcΣS Warcry Esports
Vicious Rookies VRS 1:0 SHRX Sharx
1. Esport Club Frankfurt Academy ECFA 1:0 PSA Premade and still alone
Spartac Esports SPA 1:0 BeG&E Beyond Good & Evil
Arctic ElectroniX Academy AEX Aca 1:0 TPz Orange Teamplayerz Orange
Hauptwache Haupti 0:1 MO Mental Outscale
by the way BTW 1:0 TLG TeamLateGame
Sparx eSport SPX 1:0 TTI Team Turbo Int
SumForce eSports Academy SFeA 1:0 Loco LocoSquad
Gönnjamin GJB 0:1 07 07 Gera eSports
Team ~d ge~d 0:1 TSC TeamSoloCarry
Acid Gaming Imperial AGI 1:0 LPL Le Pink Lamas
Edeka Esport EDK 1:0 PET Petnation
LoliSport eGaming Club LEC 1:0 hops Bonobo
Horny Sensation HS 0:1 TP2W TEEPEE 2 WIN
SC Bot is Lost SC BiL 0:1 ORG Orgless
Throws eSport TeS 0:1 FeAUT Linzer Eisen
Kektus Erektus Maximus KEX 1:0 AGE Abgeleihnt eSports
The Wild Bunch TWB 1:0 TTW Tilt to win
KIT SC Clean K-SCC 1:0 E04 Error 404
SnakeFists´Squad SSQ 1:0 HBeS BN Bremen eSports Team 2
Zackbumm ZB 1:0 CDH Challenger der Herzen
SitTFDown STFD 0:1 JGN JupiterGamingNetwork
BSynergy SYN 1:0 SVG Summer Vacation Games
RuhrFördeGaming RFG 1:0 VKE VikingZ-eSports
E´Dragons EDR 0:1 GiQ GAMEiQ eSports
Knobos K 0:1 OLG Oolong
F1NEST Lootbar F1Loot 1:0 UEY Universe eSports yellow
eSport Rhein-Neckar Green ERN Green 0:1 SSF Jet-Black TSV Burgdorf | Team SSF Jet-Black
Predators Pds 0:1 OPG Oliver Gang
NeedForLeague N4L 1:0 NRG Night Raid Gaming
Black Panther eSports BPaeS 1:0 5P4M 5 Player 4 Mics
HDS Sub Team HDSST 1:0 NVY No Velocity
Crush Gaming CG 1:0 DSW DinoSaw
German Pokemon League GPL 0:1 AIC Always in Combat
Jugend E-Sport Club Köln e.V. JECK 1:0 BBY BlackBunnys
2EZZI esports Ezz 1:0 HIVE Project HIVE Red
Royal Stompers RYSP 0:1 KaTs Kambodscha Tsunami
Team Haihappen Academy THHA 0:1 BNX Bionix
The Beasts Gaming TBG 1:0 LND Legends Never Dope
ducko my sicko DMS 1:0 VBG Inter Bregenz
Eternal Sunrise EtS 0:1 HGS HegerSoft eSports e.V.
The Boys Boys 1:0 EDGY EDGYTORIAL
GAMEiQ eSports GiQ 0:1 OLG Oolong
F1NEST Lootbar F1Loot 0:1 SSF Jet-Black TSV Burgdorf | Team SSF Jet-Black
Oliver Gang OPG 0:1 N4L NeedForLeague
Black Panther eSports BPaeS 0:1 HDSST HDS Sub Team
Crush Gaming CG 0:1 AIC Always in Combat
Jugend E-Sport Club Köln e.V. JECK 1:0 Ezz 2EZZI esports
Kambodscha Tsunami KaTs 1:0 BNX Bionix
The Beasts Gaming TBG 1:0 DMS ducko my sicko
HegerSoft eSports e.V. HGS 0:1 Boys The Boys
Team Vertex VTX 1:0 FYN Flayn eSports Swiss Edition
QUAAAAAK OINK OINK OINK QUAK 1:0 TNE Teamname Egal
Crispy Rockets CRISP 0:1 PH Pfälzer Hobbits
Vikings Of Death VOD 0:1 FYN Flayn eSports
KIT SC HIG KIT SC HIG 1:0 LCG Eumel Legacy Global eSports Team Eumel
Razor Cats MIZE 0:1 ACE Ace Gaming
Project Midalee PJM 1:0 HSA HSA GalaxyPanthers
Gaminec Esports GMCE 0:1 RC Reso Core
FiveofDiamonds 5ofD 0:1 FRE Freiburg eSports e.V.
Austrian Force Academy AFA 1:0 BB Boosted Bonobos
Rift Rangers RR 1:0 ωcΣS Warcry Esports
Vicious Rookies VRS 1:0 ECFA 1. Esport Club Frankfurt Academy
Spartac Esports SPA 1:0 AEX Aca Arctic ElectroniX Academy
Mental Outscale MO 1:0 BTW by the way
Sparx eSport SPX 1:0 SFeA SumForce eSports Academy
07 Gera eSports 07 1:0 TSC TeamSoloCarry
Acid Gaming Imperial AGI 1:0 EDK Edeka Esport
LoliSport eGaming Club LEC 0:1 TP2W TEEPEE 2 WIN
Orgless ORG 1:0 FeAUT Linzer Eisen
Kektus Erektus Maximus KEX 0:1 TWB The Wild Bunch
KIT SC Clean K-SCC 0:1 SSQ SnakeFists´Squad
Zackbumm ZB 0:1 JGN JupiterGamingNetwork
BSynergy SYN 1:0 RFG RuhrFördeGaming
Reso Core RC 0:1 FRE Freiburg eSports e.V.
Austrian Force Academy AFA 1:0 RR Rift Rangers
Vicious Rookies VRS 1:0 SPA Spartac Esports
Mental Outscale MO 0:1 SPX Sparx eSport
07 Gera eSports 07 1:0 AGI Acid Gaming Imperial
TEEPEE 2 WIN TP2W 0:1 ORG Orgless
The Wild Bunch TWB 1:0 SSQ SnakeFists´Squad
JupiterGamingNetwork JGN 1:0 SYN BSynergy
Oolong OLG 0:1 SSF Jet-Black TSV Burgdorf | Team SSF Jet-Black
NeedForLeague N4L 1:0 HDSST HDS Sub Team
Always in Combat AIC 1:0 JECK Jugend E-Sport Club Köln e.V.
Kambodscha Tsunami KaTs 0:1 TBG The Beasts Gaming
The Boys Boys 1:0 VTX Team Vertex
QUAAAAAK OINK OINK OINK QUAK 1:0 PH Pfälzer Hobbits
Flayn eSports FYN 1:0 KIT SC HIG KIT SC HIG
Ace Gaming ACE 0:1 PJM Project Midalee
TSV Burgdorf | Team SSF Jet-Black SSF Jet-Black 2:0 N4L NeedForLeague
Always in Combat AIC 0:2 TBG The Beasts Gaming
The Boys Boys 1:2 QUAK QUAAAAAK OINK OINK OINK
Flayn eSports FYN 2:0 PJM Project Midalee
Freiburg eSports e.V. FRE 0:2 AFA Austrian Force Academy
Vicious Rookies VRS 2:0 SPX Sparx eSport
07 Gera eSports 07 2:0 ORG Orgless
The Wild Bunch TWB 0:2 JGN JupiterGamingNetwork

Kommentare

WERBUNG:
WERBUNG: